Gerald R. Ford

Real Name:
Leslie Lynch King, Jr.
Profile:
38th President of the United States of America.
Born July 14, 1913 in Omaha, Nebraska, USA, died December 26, 2006 in Rancho Mirage, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1202221]

Artist

Compilations

838 Gerald R. Ford - Maytag Anniversary Album: 75 Years Of Making Washing Machines album art Various Gerald R. Ford Is Sworn In As President Various - Maytag Anniversary Album: 75 Years Of Making Washing Machines(LP, Comp) Mark56 Records 838 US 1982 Sell This Version
R2 71970, none Gerald R. Ford - The LIbrary Of Congress Presents:  Historic Presidential Speeches (1908-1993) album art Various Remarks On Taking Oath Of Office (1974) Various - The LIbrary Of Congress Presents: Historic Presidential Speeches (1908-1993)(6xCD, Comp + Box, Comp) Rhino Records (2), The Library Of Congress R2 71970, none US 1995 Sell This Version