Gerald R. Ford

Gerald R. Ford

Real Name:
Leslie Lynch King, Jr.
Profile:
38th President of the United States of America.
Born July 14, 1913 in Omaha, Nebraska, USA, died December 26, 2006 in Rancho Mirage, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1202221]

Artist

Gerald R. Ford Discography Tracks

Compilations

R2 71970, none Various Remarks On Taking Oath Of Office (1974) Various - The LIbrary Of Congress Presents: Historic Presidential Speeches (1908-1993)(6xCD, Comp + Box, Comp) Rhino Records (2), The Library Of Congress R2 71970, none US 1995 Sell This Version