Wolfgang Schulz (2)

Wolfgang Schulz (2)

Real Name:
Wolfgang Schulz-Neersen
Profile:
Guitarist.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Wolfgang Schulz (2)
[a1202611]

Artist

Wolfgang Schulz (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Made In Germany Made In Germany - Made In Germany (Album) Metronome Germany 1971 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Made In Germany Made In Germany - Made In Germany (Album) Metronome Germany 1971 Sell This Version
7243 8 34666 2 7 Planet Claire After The Fire Planet Claire - After The Fire(CD, Album) EMI Electrola 7243 8 34666 2 7 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
347 132 Gregor Prächt, Toni Childs, Cherno Jobatey Gregor Prächt, Toni Childs, Cherno Jobatey - Sunny(CD, Maxi) Koch 347 132 Austria 1999 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Made In Germany Made In Germany - Made In Germany (Album) Metronome Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Made In Germany Birthday (as Schulz) Made In Germany - That's What I Want To Do / Birthday (Single) BASF Germany 1973 Sell This Version
06 11854-6 Made In Germany Magic Land (as Schulz) Made In Germany - Magic Land(7", Single) BASF 06 11854-6 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
2041 919 Klaus Hill (4) Eine Hütte Ohne Wasser Klaus Hill (4) - Eine Hütte Ohne Wasser(7", Single) Polydor 2041 919 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
530 065-8, SPV174512 Various The Arrow And The Song Various - Krautrock (Music For Your Brain) Vol. 2(6xCD, Comp) Target Music, Target Music 530 065-8, SPV174512 Europe 2007 Sell This Version