Martha Wentworth

Real Name:
Verna Martha Wentworth
Profile:
American actress and voice actor, born 2 June 1889 in New York City, New York, USA and died 8 March 1974 in Sherman Oaks, California, USA.
Variations:
[a1202828]

Artist

Martha Wentworth Discography Tracks

Albums

LST 7025 Martha Wentworth - Terror Tales album art Martha Wentworth As The Old Sea Hag* Terror Tales(LP, RE) Liberty LST 7025 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit