Victoria Asher

Victoria Asher

Real Name:
Victoria Jane Asher
Profile:
American keyboardist, born 20 January 1984.

Daughter of Peter Asher.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1203062]

Artist

Victoria Asher Discography Tracks

Vocals

Neil Diamond Rudolph The Red-Nosed Reindeer Neil Diamond - The Christmas Album Volume II (Album) Columbia, Columbia Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Cobra Starship Cobra Starship - Night Shades (Album) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen Indonesia 2011 Sell This Version
11661-37395-02 Steve Martin (2) & Edie Brickell I Had A Vision and 6 more… Steve Martin (2) & Edie Brickell - So Familiar(CD, Album) Rounder Records 11661-37395-02 US 2015 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Cobra Starship Cobra Starship - ¡Viva La Cobra! (Album) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen Europe 2007 Sell This Version
1-517147 Cobra Starship Cobra Starship - Kiss My Sass(12", Single, Ltd, Pur) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen 1-517147 US 2008 Sell This Version
Cobra Starship Cobra Starship - Hot Mess (Album) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen US 2009 Sell This Version
Cobra Starship Cobra Starship - Night Shades (Album) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen Indonesia 2011 Sell This Version
11661-37395-02 Steve Martin (2) & Edie Brickell Another Round Steve Martin (2) & Edie Brickell - So Familiar(CD, Album) Rounder Records 11661-37395-02 US 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

075678969348 Cobra Starship Cobra Starship - Hot Mess(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Group 075678969348 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
06007 5325855 (2) Various Good Girls Go Bad (Album Version) Various - The Dome Vol. 53(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06007 5325855 (2) Germany 2010 Sell This Version