Lukasz Szyda

Lukasz Szyda

Real Name:
Łukasz Szyda
Profile:
Trance/Progressive producer from Czestochowa, Zawada, Poland.
Born: March 16th 1987
Also known as DJ Zoltan
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1203233]

Artist

Lukasz Szyda Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

on.rs002 Paul Miller (4) & Solar Energy Paul Miller (4) & Solar Energy - Nu Side(3xFile, MP3, 320) Red Silver Online-Digital on.rs002 Germany 2007
zyx 82034-2 Various Nu Side (Elitist Remix) (as Szyda, Lukasz) Various - Deep Trance Vol. 9(3xCD, Comp) ZYX Music zyx 82034-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
ABRD012 Solar Energy Solar Energy - Summer Wind(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Abora Recordings ABRD012 UK 2008
Solar Energy Solar Energy - Wanna Feel What You Feel Crashing Waves UK 2009 Sell This Version
Solarstone Wanna Feel What You Feel (Instrumental) Solarstone - Solaris International Electronic Architecture Solaris Recordings UK 2009 Sell This Version
Solar Energy Solar Energy - Close To Heaven (Single) solarSwarm Recordings, solarSwarm Recordings UK 2010 Sell This Version
Solar Energy Solar Energy - Phoenix / Detroit (EP) Solarswarm Recordings, Solarswarm Recordings UK 2011 Sell This Version

Production

ABRD012 Solar Energy Solar Energy - Summer Wind(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Abora Recordings ABRD012 UK 2008
Solar Energy Solar Energy - Wanna Feel What You Feel Crashing Waves UK 2009 Sell This Version
Solarstone Wanna Feel What You Feel (Instrumental) Solarstone - Solaris International Electronic Architecture Solaris Recordings UK 2009 Sell This Version
Solar Energy Solar Energy - Close To Heaven (Single) solarSwarm Recordings, solarSwarm Recordings UK 2010 Sell This Version
Solar Energy Solar Energy - Phoenix / Detroit (EP) Solarswarm Recordings, Solarswarm Recordings UK 2011 Sell This Version

Technical

SEO001 Kiro Rox, Fiesta Kiro Rox, Fiesta - Back To Step(CD, EP) Sequel One Records SEO001 Poland 2012 Sell This Version
SEO002 Symbiotic Sounds Symbiotic Sounds - Everybody Loves An 808(CD, EP) Sequel One Records SEO002 Poland 2012 Sell This Version
SEO003 Keepsakes (2) Keepsakes (2) - Night Echoes(CD, EP) Sequel One Records SEO003 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
SEO004 Negativ Negativ - Someone Special(CD, EP) Sequel One Records SEO004 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
SEOFREE002 Various Various - Groove Sounds & Twisted Rhythms Vol. II(7xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Sequel One Records SEOFREE002 Poland 2013
SEO009 Umba Umba - Ferment(CD, EP) Sequel One Records SEO009 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
SEO005 Deam Deam - Rest(CD, EP) Sequel One Records SEO005 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
SEO007 AZUpubschool AZUpubschool - Angel Whim(CD, EP) Sequel One Records SEO007 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
SEO006 Symbiotic Sounds Symbiotic Sounds - Higher(CD, EP) Sequel One Records SEO006 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
SEOFREE003 Various Various - Groove Sounds & Twisted Rhythms Vol. III(9xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Sequel One Records SEOFREE003 Poland 2014
SEO008 Keepsakes (2) Keepsakes (2) - Stygian Concrete Works(CD, EP) Sequel One Records SEO008 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
SEOFREE004 Various Various - Groove Sounds & Twisted Rhythms Vol. IV(15xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Sequel One Records SEOFREE004 Poland 2015
SEO011 Crafs Crafs - The Prologue (CD, EP) Sequel One Records SEO011 Poland 2015 Sell This Version