Eric Vanleuven

Eric Vanleuven

Real Name:
Eric Van Leuven
Profile:
Drummer from Colorado who has played with Anti-Scruntifaction* - A Sure Fuck (A.S.F.), Breezy Porticos, and most recently The Howling Hex.
Variations:
[a1203770]

Artist

Eric Vanleuven Discography Tracks

Vocals

HHBTM 019 The Gwens* / Breezy Porticos The Gwens* / Breezy Porticos - The Gwens / Breezy Porticos(7") Happy Happy Birthday To Me Records HHBTM 019 US 2000 Sell This Version
fr-06 Breezy Porticos Breezy Porticos - Keep It Crisp(CD, Album) Best Friends Records fr-06 US 2004 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

UR-005 Anti-Scruntifaction* Anti-Scruntifaction* - A Sure Fuck(7") Unclean Records UR-005 US 1985 Sell This Version
FSR-007, FSR 007, UR-010, UCR 010 Anti Scrunti Faction* Anti Scrunti Faction* - Damsels In Distress(LP, Album) Flipside Records, Flipside Records, Unclean Records, Unclean Records FSR-007, FSR 007, UR-010, UCR 010 US 1986 Sell This Version
Papercuts 01 Breezy Porticos Breezy Porticos - Shelby's Foot(7", EP) Papercuts (2) Papercuts 01 US 2000 Sell This Version
HHBTM 019 The Gwens* / Breezy Porticos The Gwens* / Breezy Porticos - The Gwens / Breezy Porticos(7") Happy Happy Birthday To Me Records HHBTM 019 US 2000 Sell This Version
fr-06 Breezy Porticos Breezy Porticos - Keep It Crisp(CD, Album) Best Friends Records fr-06 US 2004 Sell This Version
FR-09 Breezy Porticos Breezy Porticos - These Record Highs(CD, Album) Best Friends Records FR-09 US 2007 Sell This Version
DC545 The Howling Hex The Howling Hex - The Best Of The Howling Hex(LP, Album) Drag City DC545 US 2013 Sell This Version