Jorge Semprun

Jorge Semprun

Real Name:
Jorge Semprún Maura
Profile:
Spanish writer and politician, born 10 December 1923 in Madrid, Spain and died 7 June 2011 in Paris, France.
Variations:
Viewing All | Jorge Semprun
[a1204240]

Artist

Jorge Semprun Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CBS 6200 Yves Montand 1947 (as J. Semprun) Yves Montand - Casse-têtes(7", Single) CBS CBS 6200 France 1978 Sell This Version
MCD 84121 Yves Montand 1947 Yves Montand - Plaisirs Inédits(CD, Album, Comp, RM) Universal MCD 84121 France 1997 Sell This Version