Иван Соколовский

Иван Соколовский

Real Name:
Иван Феликсович Соколовский
Profile:
Soviet and Russian electronic musician, composer & philosopher.
Born: February 10, 1962, Leningrad, USSR
Died: May 15, 2005, Moscow, Russia
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1204501]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit