La Lupa

La Lupa

Real Name:
Maryli Maura Herz-Marconi
Profile:
Swiss singer. Born February 9, 1947. Lives in Zurich, Switzerland.
[a1204605]

Artist

La Lupa Discography Tracks

Albums

ZYT 240 La Lupa Con Malizia E Passione(LP, Album) Zytglogge ZYT 240 Switzerland 1982 Sell This Version
ZYT 250 La Lupa Cammino E Canto(LP) Zytglogge ZYT 250 Switzerland 1984 Sell This Version
ZYR 4540 La Lupa La Gira La Röda - Grazie Alla Vita(CD, Album) Zytglogge ZYR 4540 Switzerland 1995 Sell This Version
ZYT 265 La Lupa L'Amor Che Si Consuma(CD) Zytglogge ZYT 265 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version