Ad

Big Noyd

Real Name:Tajuan Akeom Perry
Profile:

Born on May 7, 1975 in Queensbridge, New York. Known for his multiple appearances on Mobb Deep songs, his first appearance was on "Stomp 'Em Out" by Mobb Deep on their debut album, "Juvenile Hell". He is of African American and Puerto Rican descent.

Sites:MySpace
Aliases:Rapper Noyd, Tajuan Perry
Variations:
Viewing All | Big Noyd

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0