Paul Terry

Paul Terry

Real Name:
Paul Christopher James Terry
Profile:
English actor and bassist, born 7 November 1985 in Watford, Hertfordshire, England.
Sites:
[a1205537]

Artist

Paul Terry Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various My Name Is James Various - Classic Disney Volume III (Comp) Walt Disney Records Canada 1996 Sell This Version
70900-2 Various My Name Is James (James And The Giant Peach 1996) and 1 more… Various - Classic Disney Collection - 60 Years Of Musical Magic(4xCD, Comp + Box, Comp) Walt Disney Records 70900-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
Various Eating The Peach Various - Classic Disney Volume V (Comp) Walt Disney Records Australia 1998 Sell This Version
70983-2 Various My Name Is James Various - Disney's 75 Years Of Music & Memories(3xCD, Comp, Ltd, Num) Walt Disney Records 70983-2 US 1998 Sell This Version