Walter Tetley

Walter Tetley

Real Name:
Walter Campbell Tetzlaff
Profile:
American voice actor, born 2 June 1915 in New York City, New York, USA, died 4 September 1975 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1205879]

Artist

Walter Tetley Discography Tracks

Albums

M5419X Various The Great Gildersleeve Various - The Great Radio Comedians(5xLP) Murray Hill Records M5419X US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

R2 75645 Stan Freberg Tom Sweet And His Electric Milky Way Machine Stan Freberg - Tip Of The Freberg: The Stan Freberg Collection 1951-1998(4xCD, Comp + VHS, Comp, NTSC) Rhino Entertainment Company R2 75645 US 1999 Sell This Version