Alice Sizer

Alice Sizer

Real Name:
Alice Ludes (née Sizer)
Profile:
Alice Sizer, also known by her married name Alice Ludes (born December 20, 1912, Tacoma, Washington, USA – died February 12, 2017, Ventura, California, USA) was an American singer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Alice Sizer
[a1205941]

Artist

Alice Sizer Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Little April Shower Various - The Disney Collection Vol. No. 2 (Comp) Walt Disney Records Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Various Little April Shower Various - Classics 1 (Comp, Album) Walt Disney Records Europe 1995 Sell This Version

Compilations

CD-003 Various Little April Shower Various - The Disney Collection: Volume Two(CD, Comp) Disneyland CD-003 US 1988 Sell This Version
Various Little April Shower Various - The Music Of Disney - A Legacy In Song (Comp) Walt Disney Records US 1992 Sell This Version
WDR 36034-2 Various Little April Shower Various - The Greatest Hits Of Walt Disney(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music WDR 36034-2 France 1995 Sell This Version
none Various Little April Shower (From and 2 more… Various - Disney Classics(95xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) Walt Disney Records none USA & Canada 2013