Arthur Q. Bryan

Arthur Q. Bryan

Real Name:
Arthur Quirk Bryan
Profile:
American comedian and voice actor, born 8 May 1899 in Brooklyn, New York, USA, died 18 November 1959 in Hollywood, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1207684]

Artist