Kid Spatula

Real Name:
Michael Paradinas
Profile:
Born: 1971 in Wimbledon, United Kingdom
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

REF CD 5, REF CD5 Spatula Freak — Kid Spatula Kid Spatula Spatula Freak (Album) Reflective Records (2), Reflective Records (2) REF CD 5, REF CD5 US 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ZIQ010CD Full Sunken Breaks — Kid Spatula Kid Spatula Full Sunken Breaks (Album) Planet Mu ZIQ010CD UK 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ZIQ090CD Meast — Kid Spatula Kid Spatula Meast(2xCD, Album) Planet Mu ZIQ090CD UK 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

ZIQ009, ziq009 Unity Gain / Hard Love — Kid Spatula Jega / Kid Spatula Jega / Kid Spatula - Unity Gain / Hard Love (Single) Planet Mu, Planet Mu ZIQ009, ziq009 UK 1999 Sell This Version