Geo Da Silva

Geo Da Silva

Real Name:
Gheorghe Constantin Cristinel
Profile:
Dj from Timisoara, Romania born on 12 June 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1208893]

Artist

Geo Da Silva Discography Tracks

Albums

Funky DJ's (2)DJ Jungle & Geo DaSilva* Funky DJ's (2)DJ Jungle & Geo DaSilva* - Discoteca Tineretului (Album) Zone Records (11) Romania 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Geo Da Silva I'll Do You Like A Truck (Single, Maxi) TIME (2) UK 2008 Sell This Version
Geo Da Silva Do It Like A Truck (Single, Maxi) Hard2Beat Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
AXRPR 105 Sahara (10) Feat. Geo DaSilva* Sahara (10) Feat. Geo DaSilva* - Bellezza(CDr, Single, Promo) AXR Music AXRPR 105 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
Geo Da Silva & Jack Mazzoni Geo Da Silva & Jack Mazzoni - Booma Yee! (Single) Blanco Y Negro (2) Spain 2013 Sell This Version
none Petar Della Pietra Feat. Geo Da Silva Petar Della Pietra Feat. Geo Da Silva - Shut The Fuck Up(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) IDJTunes none Serbia 2013
Geo Da Silva & Jack Mazzoni Geo Da Silva & Jack Mazzoni - Awela Hey (Single) Blanco Y Negro (2) Spain 2014
BNCD2294 Geo Da Silva & Saftik Geo Da Silva & Saftik - Hey Mr.DJ (Get Up)(CD, Single, Promo) Blanco Y Negro (2) BNCD2294 Spain Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MX2911 Geo Da Silva & Jack Mazzoni Geo Da Silva & Jack Mazzoni - Na Ru Ney (3xFile, MP3, 320) Blanco Y Negro (2) MX2911 Spain 2014
MX3005 Geo Da Silva, Jack Mazzoni & Alien Cut Geo Da Silva, Jack Mazzoni & Alien Cut - Morena(3xFile, MP3, 320) Blanco Y Negro (2) MX3005 Spain 2015

Videos (27) Edit