Peter Parviainen

Peter Parviainen

Real Name:
Pekka Parviainen
Profile:
Born on January 1st, 1948 in Viiala, Finland. A Finnish singer.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1209669]

Artist

Peter Parviainen Discography Tracks

Albums

LLCD9556, LL CD 9556 Peter* Kohtalon Ruusu(CD, Album) Lady Love Music AB, Lady Love Music AB LLCD9556, LL CD 9556 Finland 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MY 170 Peter* Sen Tehdä Vain Voin(7", Single) Columbia MY 170 Finland 1969 Sell This Version
5E 006-34438 Peter* Candida / Takaisin Saavun(7", Single) Parlophone 5E 006-34438 Finland 1971 Sell This Version
5E 006-34597 Peter* Taas Laulu Kun Soi(7", Single) Columbia 5E 006-34597 Finland 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit