Hitoshi Higashino

Hitoshi Higashino

Real Name:
東野人志 (Higashino Hitoshi)
Profile:
Japanese folk singer, born 1948 or 1949, died 14-May-2014.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1209851]

Artist

Hitoshi Higashino Discography Tracks

Albums

W-575 ひがしのひとし*, 藤村直樹*, 中島光一* ひがしのひとし*, 藤村直樹*, 中島光一* - Schön Ist Die Jugend 十年目のごあいさつ 1973(LP, Num) Not On Label W-575 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
ひがしのひとし* マクシム (Album) URC Japan 1975 Sell This Version
ひがしのひとし* はじめてのシャンソン (Album) URC Japan 1977 Sell This Version