Nikolai Laine

Nikolai Laine

Real Name:
Nikolai Gippijev
Profile:
Born on May 27th, 1920 in Repola, Finland. Died on February 18th, 1984. An author and poet who lived in Soviet Union and wrote in Finnish, Russian and Karelian languages.
[a1209916]

Artist

Nikolai Laine Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

LRLP 133 Toni Edelmann Ystävälle Toni Edelmann - Lauluja(LP, Album) Love Records (4) LRLP 133 Finland 1975 Sell This Version