Kirk Douglas (2)

Kirk Douglas (2)

Real Name:
Issur Danielovitch
Profile:
American actor, born 9 December 1916 in Amsterdam, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a1210474]

Artist

Kirk Douglas (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Kirk Douglas (2) And The Mellomen Kirk Douglas (2) And The Mellomen - A Whale Of A Tale / And The Moon Grew Brighter And Brighter (Single) Columbia UK 1954 Sell This Version
DS-346 Kirk Douglas (2) The Fury(7", S/Sided, Promo) 20th Century Fox Records DS-346 US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

42140 Kirk Douglas (2) The Gift(2xCass) Dove Audio 42140 US 1992 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit