Kirk Douglas (2)

Real Name:
Issur Danielovitch Demsky
Profile:
American actor, born 9 December 1916 in Amsterdam, New York, USA; died 5 February 2020 in Beverly Hills, California, USA. Father of Michael Douglas (4).
Sites:
[a1210474]

Artist

Loading