DJ Mellow-D

Real Name:
Christian Scharnweber
Profile:
Hard Trance producer from Hamburg, Germany
Born 9 November 1972
Since 1997 owner of EDM
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

556.2007.22, PIASD 2007 CD DJ Mellow-D - What Is Love album art DJ Mellow-D 's Novaya DJ Mellow-D 's Novaya - What Is Love (Maxi) DJs Present 556.2007.22, PIASD 2007 CD Germany 1996 Sell This Version
EDM50101 DJ Mellow-D - On And On / Paradise album art DJ Mellow-D's Tunes* On And On / Paradise EDM EDM50101 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
EDM 50151 DJ Mellow-D - Uh Bop! / Symphony Of Brotherhood album art DJ Mellow-D's Tunes* Uh Bop! / Symphony Of Brotherhood (Single) EDM EDM 50151 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
EDM 022-1 DJ Mellow-D - X-Plosion album art DJ Mellow-D X-Plosion EDM EDM 022-1 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
EDM 033-1 DJ Mellow-D - Hypnotizin' album art DJ Mellow-D Hypnotizin' (Single, EP) EDM EDM 033-1 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
none DJ Mellow-D - @ Night album art DJ Mellow-D @ Night (Maxi) EDM none Germany 2000 Sell This Version
K476 DJ Mellow-D - Hacienda album art DJ Mellow-D Hacienda (Single) Kontor Records K476 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

543944 2 DJ Mellow-D - Best DJ Of The World album art DJ Mellow-D Best DJ Of The World(CD, Comp, Mixed) Zeitgeist 543944 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

EDM41672 DJ Mellow-D - Hard-Trance X-Plosion Chapter I album art DJ Mellow-D Hard-Trance X-Plosion Chapter I(CD, Mixed) EDM EDM41672 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
EDM41812 DJ Mellow-D - Hard-Trance X-Plosion Chapter II album art DJ Mellow-D Hard-Trance X-Plosion Chapter II(CD, Mixed) EDM EDM41812 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
EDM46062 DJ Mellow-D - Hard-Trance X-Plosion Volume VII album art DJ Mellow-D Hard-Trance X-Plosion Volume VII(CD, Comp, Mixed) EDM EDM46062 Germany & Switzerland 1996 Sell This Version
none Gary D. ,& DJ Mellow-D Gary D. ,& DJ Mellow-D - EFX - Devil Mania - #02.96(2xCass, Mixed) S.T.C. Save Techno Culture none Germany 1996 Sell This Version
EFX 47092 DJ Mellow-D - Hard-Trance X-Plosion IX album art DJ Mellow-D Hard-Trance X-Plosion IX(CD, Comp, Mixed) EFX Trax EFX 47092 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
none DJ Mellow-D EFX #08.97(Cass, Mixed) S.T.C. Save Techno Culture none Germany 1997 Sell This Version
D4D 42442 DJ Mellow-D - Club Solution '97: Act One album art DJ Mellow-D Club Solution '97: Act One(CD, Comp, Mixed) D4D Records D4D 42442 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
EDM 47121 DJ Mellow-D - Club X-Plosion Chapter Three album art DJ Mellow-D Club X-Plosion Chapter Three(CD, Mixed + CD, EP, Comp) EDM EDM 47121 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2000 Sell This Version
543943 2 DJ Mellow-D - DJ Giants At Work album art DJ Mellow-D vs. Pulsedriver DJ Mellow-D vs. Pulsedriver - DJ Giants At Work(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Zeitgeist 543943 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
EDM 47118, 9556-2 DJ Mellow-D - Club X-Plosion Vol. 2 album art DJ Mellow-D Club X-Plosion Vol. 2(CD, Comp, Mixed + CD, EP) EDM, Indigo (2) EDM 47118, 9556-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
EDM 47115 DJ Mellow-D - Club X-Plosion Vol. 1 album art DJ Mellow-D Club X-Plosion Vol. 1(CD, Comp, Mixed + CD, EP) EDM EDM 47115 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
EDM 47125 DJ Mellow-D - Club X-Plosion Vol. 4 album art DJ Mellow-D Club X-Plosion Vol. 4(CD, Comp, Mixed + CD, EP) EDM EDM 47125 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
981 756-6 DJ Mellow-D - Technodrome Volume 20 album art DJ Mellow-D Technodrome Volume 20(CD, Mixed + CD, Comp) Urban 981 756-6 Germany 2004 Sell This Version