B.E. Taylor

B.E. Taylor

Real Name:
William Edward Taylor
Profile:
B.E. Taylor (born 1951, Aliquippa, Pennsylvania, USA - died August 7, 2016) was the lead singer of the pop rock band B.E. Taylor Group and a solo artist. Husband of Veronica Taylor (2) and father of B.C. Taylor and Tahnee Taylor.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1210775]

Artist

B.E. Taylor Discography Tracks

Albums

B.E. Taylor B.E. Taylor Christmas (Album) Chrishae Records US 1994 Sell This Version
CR 9703 B.E. Taylor Try Love(CD, Album) Chrishae Records CR 9703 US 1997 Sell This Version
B.E. Taylor B.E. Taylor Christmas 2 (Album) Chrishae Records US 2000 Sell This Version
CR2404 B.E. Taylor One Nation Under God(CD, Album) Chrishae Records CR2404 US 2004 Sell This Version
CR2608 B.E. Taylor Love Never Fails(CD, Album) Chrishae Records CR2608 US 2006 Sell This Version
B.E. Taylor Give Thanks (Album) Chrishae Records US 2008 Sell This Version
B.E. Taylor B.E. Taylor Christmas: Live At Heinz Hall (Album) Chrishae Records US 2010 Sell This Version
B.E. Taylor B.E. Taylor Christmas 3 (Album) Chrishae Records US 2012 Sell This Version