Gerardo Garza

Gerardo Garza

Real Name:
Luis Gerardo Garza Cisneros
Profile:
Mexican musician and vocalist born on september 19th, 1979.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1211001]

Artist

Gerardo Garza Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

013-837-2 (27) Zurdok Zurdok - Maquillaje(CD, Album) Universal 013-837-2 (27) Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
Zurdok Zurdok - Lo Mejor De (Comp) Universal Mexico 2007 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

No. 1077 Grupo Pegasso La Duda Grupo Pegasso - La Duda(7") DMY No. 1077 Mexico 1987 Sell This Version
314 546 356-2 Zurdok Zurdok - Hombre Sintetizador(CD, Album, RE) Universal, Mercury, Discos Manicomio 314 546 356-2 Mexico 2000 Sell This Version
440 013 837 - 2 Zurdok Zurdok - "Maquillaje"(CD, Album) Universal 440 013 837 - 2 US 2001 Sell This Version
Zurdok Zurdok - Lo Mejor De (Comp) Universal Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
(29) 536 169-2 Zurdok Movimento* Zurdok Movimento* - Antena(CD, Album, RE) Polygram, Mercury (29) 536 169-2 Mexico Unknown Sell This Version

Production

74321 67480 2 Various Lo Dudo (Meet Phatbeat Mix) (as Gerardo and 2 more… Various - Tribumix(CD, Album, Comp, Ltd) BMG Entertainment Mexico, S.A. De C.V. 74321 67480 2 Mexico 1999 Sell This Version