David Izquierdo

David Izquierdo

Real Name:
David Izquierdo Garza
Profile:
Mexican musician and painter born on may 2nd, 1973.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1211004]

Artist

David Izquierdo Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

314 546 356-2 Zurdok Zurdok - Hombre Sintetizador(CD, Album, RE) Universal, Mercury, Discos Manicomio 314 546 356-2 Mexico 2000 Sell This Version
Zurdok Zurdok - "Maquillaje" (Album) Universal US 2001 Sell This Version
Zurdok Zurdok - Lo Mejor De (Comp) Universal Mexico 2007 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Zurdok Zurdok - Lo Mejor De (Comp) Universal Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
(29) 536 169-2 Zurdok Movimento* Zurdok Movimento* - Antena(CD, Album, RE) Polygram, Mercury (29) 536 169-2 Mexico Unknown Sell This Version