Graham Lewis

Real Name:
Edward Graham Lewis
Profile:
British bassist born 22 February 1953 in Grantham, Lincolnshire.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CAD 16 Graham Lewis - 3R4 album art B.C.Gilbert* · G.Lewis* B.C.Gilbert* · G.Lewis* - 3R4 (Album) 4AD CAD 16 UK 1980 Sell This Version
BRED 27 Graham Lewis - MZUI album art bcGilbert*, gLewis*, russellMills* bcGilbert*, gLewis*, russellMills* - MZUI (Album) Cherry Red BRED 27 UK 1982 Sell This Version
WMO 6CD Graham Lewis - pre>HE album art Edvard Graham Lewis* pre>HE(CD) WMO WMO 6CD UK 1996 Sell This Version
AQ-07, AQ 07 Graham Lewis - Presence album art John Duncan / Edvard Graham Lewis* John Duncan / Edvard Graham Lewis* - Presence(CD) Allquestions, Allquestions AQ-07, AQ 07 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
193LP Graham Lewis - All Over album art Edvard Graham Lewis* All Over (Album) Editions Mego 193LP Austria 2014 Sell This Version
194LP Graham Lewis - All Under album art Edvard Graham Lewis* All Under Editions Mego 194LP 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AD106 Graham Lewis - Ends With The Sea album art B.C.Gilbert* · G.Lewis* B.C.Gilbert* · G.Lewis* - Ends With The Sea (Single) 4AD AD106 UK 1981 Sell This Version
vanity 8103 Graham Lewis - Cross, Grow, Prayer album art G.Lewis* + B.C.Gilbert* + A.M.C.* G.Lewis* + B.C.Gilbert* + A.M.C.* - Cross, Grow, Prayer(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Promo) Vanity Records (3) vanity 8103 Japan 1981 Sell This Version

Compilations

CAD 16 CD Graham Lewis - 8 Time album art B. C. Gilbert*, G. Lewis* B. C. Gilbert*, G. Lewis* - 8 Time (Comp) 4AD CAD 16 CD UK 1988 Sell This Version
WMO 3CD Graham Lewis - Pacific / Specific (In A Different Place) album art Lewis* / Gilbert* & Mills* Lewis* / Gilbert* & Mills* - Pacific / Specific (In A Different Place)(CD, Comp) WMO WMO 3CD UK 1995 Sell This Version