Jack Fallon

Jack Fallon

Real Name:
Patrick Fallon
Profile:
Born: 13th October 1915 London, Ontario, Canada
Died: 22nd May 2006 London, England
UK-based, Canadian jazz bassist.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jack Fallon
[a1211627]

Artist