Sylvia SymsCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Sylvia Blagman.
Profile:
American jazz singer.

Born : December 02, 1917 in Flatbush, Brooklyn, New York.
Died : May 10, 1992 in New York City (Manhattan), New York. (Heart attack)
Variations:
[a1211833]

Artist

Loading