Claude Rains

Claude Rains

Real Name:
William Claude Rains
Profile:
English stage and film actor, 10 November 1889 in Camberwell, London, England, died 30 May 1967 in Laconia, New Hampshire, USA. He was married to Agi Jambor from 1959 to 1960 (divorced).
Sites:
[a1211851]

Artist