Staffan Lindfors

Staffan Lindfors

Real Name:
Karl Alf Staffan Lindfors
Profile:
Staffan Lindfors (born 26 December 1968 in Kårböle, Sweden) is a Swedish musician, songwriter and producer, best known as bassist in the band Östen med Resten (since 1994) and Sofia Karlsson's band.
Not the same person as Staffan Lindfors from Raymond & Maria or Wille Crafoord & Pondus.
In Groups:
[a1212080]

Artist

Staffan Lindfors Discography Tracks

Vocals

SKRCD-32 Östen Mä Resten* Östen Mä Resten* - ...Och Bilen Går Bra?(CD, Album) Start Klart Records SKRCD-32 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

SKRCD-32 Östen Mä Resten* Östen Mä Resten* - ...Och Bilen Går Bra?(CD, Album) Start Klart Records SKRCD-32 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version