Annie Ruddock

Annie Ruddock

Real Name:
Ann-Marie Teresa Antoinette Ruddock
Profile:
British vocalist, born 1963, based in London, UK, studying and working in computer software, having left the music industry long ago.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1212610]

Artist

Annie Ruddock Discography Tracks

Albums

EMCJ (L) 7929471 Amazulu Featuring Annie Ruddock Amazulu Featuring Annie Ruddock - Spellbound(LP, Album) EMI Music South Africa (Pty) Ltd. EMCJ (L) 7929471 South Africa 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Annie Ruddock My Heart Belongs To You (Single, Maxi) EMI UK 1988 Sell This Version
Annie Amazulu* Sugar Sugar (Single) Imperative UK 1989 Sell This Version
OLA-2004 Boney M* / Annie Amazulu* Boney M* / Annie Amazulu* - Everybody Wants To Dance Like Josephine Baker / Sugar Sugar(12") Oasis Record Co. OLA-2004 South Korea 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit