Алиса Мон

Алиса Мон

Real Name:
Алиса Владимировна Мон (Alisa Vladimirovna Mon)
Profile:
Soviet and Russian singer.
Was born 15.08.1964 in Slyudyanka, Irkutsk region, USSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1212783]

Artist

Алиса Мон Discography Tracks

Albums

Алиса Мон Согрей Меня (Album) Мелодия USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Алиса Мон Алмаз (Album) Союз Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Алиса Мон День Вдвоем (Album) ОРТ-Рекордс Russia 1998 Sell This Version
ATCD-17-01 Алиса Мон Потанцуй Со Мной(CD, Album) Трейд-АРС ATCD-17-01 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
ATCD-18-01 Алиса Мон Погрусти Со Мной(CD, Album) Трейд-АРС ATCD-18-01 Russia 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

CDLREC 312005 CD Алиса Мон Мои Любимые Песни(CD, Comp) CD Land CDLREC 312005 CD Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Алиса Мон Лучшие Песни. Часть 1(12xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Real Russian Music none Russia 2014
none Алиса Мон Лучшие Песни. Часть 2(12xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Real Russian Music none Russia 2014

Videos (21) Edit