Martin Patiño

Real Name:
Francesco Martin Spaggiari Patiño
Profile:
Italian House DJ & producer based in Berlin, Germany.
Born: 1986 in Reggio Emilia, Emilia-Romagna, Italy
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1213278]

Artist

Singles & EPs

TTF007 Martin Patiño - Black Dahlia EP album art Martin Patiño Black Dahlia EP(12") True To Form TTF007 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
FLASH 020 Martin Patiño - Sombras EP album art Martin Patiño Sombras EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Flash Recordings FLASH 020 Germany 2010
SUARA042 Martin Patiño - Hommage A La Sodomie EP album art Martin Patiño Hommage A La Sodomie EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Suara SUARA042 Spain 2011
SYNC10 Martin Patiño - Foundation EP album art Martin Patino* Foundation EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sincopat SYNC10 Spain 2012
Martin Patiño - Music For Vertical Surfaces album art Martin Patiño Music For Vertical Surfaces (EP) My Best Friend Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Martin Patiño - Solid Ground album art Martin Patiño Solid Ground (EP) Popcorn Records (5) France 2013 Sell This Version
Martin Patiño - Hunter album art Martin Patiño Hunter (EP) Cadenza Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

FLASH 014 Martin Patiño - Sunrise In La Serena album art Martin Patiño Sunrise In La Serena(3xFile, MP3) Flash Recordings FLASH 014 Germany 2010
SUARA059 Martin Patiño - Mindgames Remixes album art Martin Patino* Mindgames Remixes(4xFile, MP3, 320) Suara SUARA059 Spain 2012
RCDIG005 Martin Patiño - Encapsulation album art Martin Patiño Encapsulation(4xFile, MP3, 320) Rotary Cocktail Recordings RCDIG005 Germany 2013

Videos (13) Edit