Lourdes Van-Dúnem

Real Name:
Maria de Lourdes Pereira dos Santos Van-Dúnem
Profile:
Lourdes Van-Dúnem (born April 29, 1935, Luanda, Angola — died January 4, 2006) was an Angolan singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1213659]

Artist

Lourdes Van-Dúnem Discography Tracks

Albums

CD016 Lourdes Van-Dúnem - Ser Mulher album art Lourdes Van-Dúnem Ser Mulher(CD, Album) Nováfrica CD016 Portugal 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

R:1147 Lourdes Van-Dúnem O Mubebu Veniu / Mamaietu(7", Single) Rebita R:1147 Angola 1974 Sell This Version
R 1145 Lourdes Van-Dúnem - Uabelecela Uabia / Sunguila Sunguila album art Lourdes Van-Dúnem Uabelecela Uabia / Sunguila Sunguila(7", Single) Rebita R 1145 Angola Unknown Sell This Version
R 1066 Lourdes Van-Dúnem - N´gongo ya Biluca / Ti Ti Tué  album art Lourdes Van-Dúnem N´gongo ya Biluca / Ti Ti Tué (7", Single) Rebita R 1066 Angola Unknown Sell This Version