Åke Söderblom

Real Name:
Åke Fridolf Söderblom
Profile:
Swedish actor, director and lyricist. Formed the comedy and songwriting duo Lill-Slam och Stor-Slam in 1929 with Börje Larsson (2).

Born January 20, 1910.
Died May 22, 1965.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1215226]

Artist