Chriss V

Real Name:
Krist
Profile:
House/Progressive-House/Tech-House DJ & producer from Tirana, Albania.
Born: October 8, 1989
Sites:
[a1215480]

Artist

Chriss V Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

Chriss V - Vibes album art Chriss V Vibes Bigroom Records (2) Albania 2010
ESR 157, ESR157 Chriss V - Leon album art Chriss V Leon(4xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings, Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR 157, ESR157 Russia 2013
ESR 108, ESR108 Chriss V - Escape album art Chriss V Escape(5xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings, Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR 108, ESR108 Russia 2013
ESR 149, ESR149 Chriss V - Black Amber album art Chriss V Black Amber(4xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings, Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR 149, ESR149 Russia 2013
INC060 Chriss V - Space Drive album art Chriss V Space Drive(2xFile, MP3, 320) Inception INC060 Lithuania 2017