Little Jinder

Real Name:
Astrid Maria Josefine Jinder
Profile:
Swedish pop singer and producer. Born 20 February 1988 in Stockholm.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1215800]

Artist

Little Jinder Discography Tracks

Albums

5054196441722 Little Jinder - Little Jinder album art Little Jinder Little Jinder(CD, Album) Telegram Records Stockholm 5054196441722 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
Little Jinder - Allting Suger album art Little Jinder Allting Suger (Album) Telegram Records Stockholm Sweden 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TBD 010 Little Jinder - Polyhedron E.P. album art Little Jinder Polyhedron E.P.(File, MP3, EP) Trouble & Bass Recordings TBD 010 2008
Little Jinder - Youth Blood (Remixes) album art Jinder* Youth Blood (Remixes) (Single) Trouble & Bass Recordings US 2009 Sell This Version
none Little Jinder - Without You album art Little Jinder Without You(4xFile, MP3, Single) Universal Music Distribution none 2011
TBD069 Little Jinder - Keep On Dreaming EP album art Little Jinder Keep On Dreaming EP(6xFile, EP) Trouble & Bass Recordings TBD069 2012
GOLDENVINYL_04 Little Jinder - Won't Look Back album art Little Jinder Won't Look Back(12", Maxi) Goldenbest Records GOLDENVINYL_04 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
none Little Jinder - Hångellåten album art Little Jinder Feat Mauro Scocco Little Jinder Feat Mauro Scocco - Hångellåten(File, AAC, Single, 256) Telegram Records Stockholm none 2015