Little Jinder

Little Jinder

Real Name:
Astrid Maria Josefine Jinder
Profile:
Swedish pop singer and producer. Born 20 February 1988 in Stockholm.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1215800]

Artist

Little Jinder Discography

Albums

5054196441722 Little Jinder Little Jinder(CD, Album) Telegram Records Stockholm 5054196441722 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
Little Jinder Allting Suger (Album) Telegram Records Stockholm Sweden 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TBD 010 Little Jinder Polyhedron E.P.(File, MP3, EP) Trouble & Bass Recordings TBD 010 2008
Jinder* Youth Blood (Remixes) (Single) Trouble & Bass Recordings US 2009 Sell This Version
none Little Jinder Without You(4xFile, MP3, Single) Universal Music Distribution none 2011
TBD069 Little Jinder Keep On Dreaming EP(6xFile, EP) Trouble & Bass Recordings TBD069 2012
GOLDENVINYL_04 Little Jinder Won't Look Back(12", Maxi) Goldenbest Records GOLDENVINYL_04 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version