Keith Leven

Real Name:
Julian Keith Levene
Profile:
English songwriter and multi-instrumentalist, born 18 July 1957 in London, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

MTLCD 1, MTLCD1, 0777 7 87473 2 1, 07777 8747321 Keith Levene - Metal Box album art PiL* PiL* - Metal Box(CD, Album, RE) Virgin, Virgin, Virgin, Virgin MTLCD 1, MTLCD1, 0777 7 87473 2 1, 07777 8747321 UK 1996 Sell This Version