Leven

Real Name:
Julian Keith Levene
Profile:
English songwriter and multi-instrumentalist, born 18 July 1957 in London, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

DEVOBOX 1 Keith Levene - Devolution (Alternative Rock Classics 1975-1985) album art Various This Is Not A Love Song (Original 12 and 1 more… Various - Devolution (Alternative Rock Classics 1975-1985)(Box, Comp, Ltd + 6x12") Big Life DEVOBOX 1 UK 1995 Sell This Version
NOWMIL 1983, 7243 5 20262 2 7 Keith Levene - Now That's What I Call Music! 1983: The Millennium Series album art Various This Is Not A Love Song (as Leven) Various - Now That's What I Call Music! 1983: The Millennium Series(2xCD, Comp) Virgin, EMI, Universal NOWMIL 1983, 7243 5 20262 2 7 UK 1999 Sell This Version