Stratetime Keith

Real Name:
Julian Keith Levene
Profile:
English songwriter and multi-instrumentalist, born 18 July 1957 in London, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Keith Levene - Steel Leg V The Electric Dread album art Don Letts, Stratetime Keith*, Steel Leg, Jah Wobble Don Letts, Stratetime Keith*, Steel Leg, Jah Wobble - Steel Leg V The Electric Dread Virgin UK 1978 Sell This Version