Jake La Furia

Real Name:
Francesco Vigorelli
Profile:
Italian rapper born 25 February 1979 in Milan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jake La Furia
[a1216726]

Artist

Albums

Jake La Furia - Musica Commerciale  album art Jake La Furia Musica Commerciale (Album) Universal Music Italy 2013 Sell This Version
0602547844750 Jake La Furia - Fuori Da Qui album art Jake La Furia Fuori Da Qui(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 0602547844750 Italy 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jake La Furia - Riflessi album art Zuli (2) Feat. Jake La Furia & Johnny Marsiglia Zuli (2) Feat. Jake La Furia & Johnny Marsiglia - Riflessi(File, AAC, Single, 256) Trumen Records none Italy 2014
none Jake La Furia - Non So Dire No album art Jake La Furia Non So Dire No(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2016
none Jake La Furia - Gli Occhi Della Luna album art Ex-Otago Feat. Jake La Furia Ex-Otago Feat. Jake La Furia - Gli Occhi Della Luna(File, AAC, Single) Garrincha Dischi, Metatron Srl, Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2017
none Jake La Furia - El Party album art Jake La Furia Feat. Alessio La Profunda Melodia Jake La Furia Feat. Alessio La Profunda Melodia - El Party(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2017
none Jake La Furia - MMMH album art Jake La Furia MMMH(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2018
none Jake La Furia - Bandita  album art Jake La Furia Bandita (File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2018
none Jake La Furia - Barracuda album art Boomdabash Feat Jake La Furia & Fabri Fibra Boomdabash Feat Jake La Furia & Fabri Fibra - Barracuda(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2018