Matthew Mondanile

Real Name:
Matthew A. Mondanile
Profile:
Matthew A. Mondanile (born February 8, 1985 in Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA) is an American guitarist, singer and songwriter. Ran Future Sound Recordings.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

none A Fundamental Experiment — Matthew Mondanile Various Look Out For My Love (as Matt Mondanile) Various - A Fundamental Experiment(LP, Comp, Ltd) Semina Tapes none US 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DFS031 Driftless Ambient Vol 1 & 2 — Matthew Mondanile Various The Canonical Office (as Matt Mondanile) Various - Driftless Ambient Vol 1 & 2(CD, Comp) Driftless Recordings DFS031 US 2017 Sell This Version