System X

Real Name:
Rupert Parkes
Profile:
Born : 1971, originally from St. Albans but moved with his family to Ipswich, United Kingdom.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | System X

System X Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

System X - Something Of Real Existence EP album art System X Something Of Real Existence EP (EP) 3rd Eye Records UK 1994 Sell This Version
System X - Mindgames album art System X Mindgames Entity Records, Entity Records UK 1994 Sell This Version
System X - Something Of Intelligent Existence album art System X Something Of Intelligent Existence 3rd Eye Records, 3rd Eye Records UK 1994 Sell This Version
none Roger Johnson / System X Roger Johnson / System X - Crazy Day Dreams / Feel It(Acetate, 10") Not On Label none UK 1994 Sell This Version
none System X - Say It (Part 2) album art System X Say It (Part 2)(Acetate, 10", S/Sided) Not On Label none UK 1995 Sell This Version