Jim Brown

Real Name:
James Stephen Brown
Profile:
Reggae drummer, born on November 20th 1957.

For the US country keyboardist/pianist, songwriter, see Jim "Moose" Brown.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ENDRCD003 Jim Brown - Dub Specimen Volume One album art Earl Falconer, Jim Brown Earl Falconer, Jim Brown - Dub Specimen Volume One(CD, Album) Endulge Records ENDRCD003 UK 2006 Sell This Version