Максим Фадеев

Real Name:
Максим Александрович Фадеев
Profile:
Maxim Fadeev is Russian music producer, composer, singer, arranger. One of the most famous and successful music producers Russia. Brother of Артём Фадеев.
Born: May 6, 1968, Kurgan, USSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Максим Фадеев - Танцуй На Битом Стекле album art Максим Фадеев, Конвой Максим Фадеев, Конвой - Танцуй На Битом Стекле (Album) Russian Disc Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Максим Фадеев - Ножницы album art Макс Фадеев* Ножницы (Album) J.S.P. Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Максим Фадеев - Нега album art Макс Фадеев* Нега (Album) J.S.P. Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Максим Фадеев - The Red One: Triumph. Саундтрек К Фильму album art Максим Фадеев The Red One: Triumph. Саундтрек К Фильму (Album) Real Records Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
RR-082-CD Максим Фадеев - The Red One: Triumph. Саундтрек К Фильму album art Максим Фадеев The Red One: Triumph. Саундтрек К Фильму(CD, Album) Real Records RR-082-CD Russia 2001 Sell This Version
none Максим Фадеев - Oil Plant album art Maxim Fadeev* Oil Plant(12xFile, AAC, Album) Монолит none Russia 2016

Singles & EPs

none Максим Фадеев - Звезда album art Максим Фадеев Звезда(File, MP3, Single, 192) Монолит none Russia 2008
none Максим Фадеев - Сицилия album art Gluk'oZa* With Maksim Fadeev* Gluk'oZa* With Maksim Fadeev* - Сицилия(File, AAC, Single, 256) Монолит none Russia 2013
none Максим Фадеев - Вдвоём  album art Максим Фадеев & Наргиз* Максим Фадеев & Наргиз* - Вдвоём (File, AAC, Single, 256 + File, MPEG-4 Video) Монолит none Russia 2015
none Максим Фадеев - Breach The Line album art Максим Фадеев Breach The Line(File, AAC, Single, 256) Монолит none Russia 2015
none Максим Фадеев - Рассыпая Серебро album art Fadeev* & Molly* Fadeev* & Molly* - Рассыпая Серебро(File, AAC, Single, 256) MALFA Studios none Russia 2018

Compilations

Максим Фадеев - Звездная Коллекция album art Макс Фадеев* Звездная Коллекция (Comp) J.S.P., JAM Group International Russia 2001 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

luzifer99

luzifer99

June 10, 2018
for me its the best in russia , maximum skala of musik

Videos (22) Edit