Линда

Real Name:
Гейман Светлана Львовна (Geyman Svetlana Lvovna)
Profile:
Born 29.04.1977 in Kentau, KazSSR.
Russian trip-hop/rock/ethnic superstar, she started her career in 1993.

Gained the most of her popularity with her producer and songwriter Максим Фадеев (1994 till 1999). Since 2006 produced by Stefanos Korkolis.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Линда

Albums

Линда - Танцы Тибетских Лам album art Линда Танцы Тибетских Лам (Album) C.M.P., C.M.P. Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Линда - Песни Тибетских Лам album art Линда Песни Тибетских Лам (Album) C.M.P. Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Линда - Ворона album art Линда Ворона (Album) C.M.P. Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Линда - Ворона (Remix / Remake) album art Линда Ворона (Remix / Remake) (Album) J.S.P., C.M.P. Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Линда - Концерт album art Линда Концерт (Album) J.S.P., J.S.P. Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Линда - Плацента album art Линда Плацента (Album) Real Records Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Линда - Эмбрион album art Линда Эмбрион (Album) Real Records Ukraine 2000 Sell This Version
Линда - Зрение album art Линда Зрение (Album) BMG Russia Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Линда - Атака album art Линда Атака (Album) Universal Music Russia Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
Линда - Почти Близнецы album art Линда Почти Близнецы (Album, Comp) Universal Music Russia Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Линда - АлеАда album art Linda* АлеАда (Album) Universal Music Russia Greece 2006 Sell This Version
Линда - Skор-Пионы album art Линда Skор-Пионы (Album, EP) Мистерия Звука Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Линда - Acoustics By Bloody Faeries album art Линда & Stefanos* Линда & Stefanos* - Acoustics By Bloody Faeries (Album) ООО "Музыкальная Индустрия" Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Линда - Лай, @! album art Линда Лай, @! (Album) Not On Label Russia 2013 Sell This Version
Линда - Карандаши И Спички album art Линда Карандаши И Спички (Album) Linda Music (2) Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Линда - Цепи И Кольца album art Линда Цепи И Кольца (Maxi, Single) Universal Music Russia Russia 2003 Sell This Version
none Линда - Linda album art Linda* Linda(CD, EP, Enh, Ltd, Promo) Universal Music Russia none Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Линда - Далеко album art Нечётный Воин 3*, Найк Борзов Feat. Линда Нечётный Воин 3*, Найк Борзов Feat. Линда - Далеко(CD, Maxi, Promo) Not On Label (Би-2 Self-Released) none Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Линда - Лай, Собака! album art Линда Лай, Собака!(File, Single, AAC, 256) Студия "Союз" none Russia 2013
none Линда - Они Так album art Линда Они Так(File, Single, AAC, 256) Студия "Союз" none Russia 2013
none Линда - Идеальная Погода, Чтобы Идти К Черту! album art Линда Идеальная Погода, Чтобы Идти К Черту!(File, AAC, Single, 256) Linda Music (2) none Russia 2015
none Линда - Хочу (Pop-Radio Mix)  album art Линда Хочу (Pop-Radio Mix) (File, AAC, Single, Mixed, 256) Linda Music (2) none Russia 2016
no Линда - Оспа album art Линда Оспа(File, WAV, Single) Linda Music (2) no Russia 2017

Compilations

Линда - Белое На Белом album art Линда Белое На Белом (Comp) Real Records Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Линда - Линда album art Линда Линда (Comp) Монолит Russia 2001 Sell This Version