Jari Puhakka

Real Name:
Jari Jouko Juhani Puhakka
Profile:
Born June 16th, 1965 in Mäntyharju, Finland. A Finnish conductor, arranger and musician.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jari Puhakka
[a1219925]

Artist

Albums

AXRCD1215 Jari Puhakka - Pieni Ballerina Ja Muita Romanttisia Sävelmiä album art Jari Puhakka Pieni Ballerina Ja Muita Romanttisia Sävelmiä(CD) AXR AXRCD1215 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
ABCD 114 Jari Puhakka - Amusements album art Jari Puhakka, Ilkka Virta Jari Puhakka, Ilkka Virta - Amusements(CD) Alba Records ABCD 114 Finland 2002 Sell This Version