Ad

Jari Puhakka

Jari Puhakka

Real Name:Jari Jouko Juhani Puhakka
Profile:

Born June 16th, 1965 in Mäntyharju, Finland. A Finnish conductor, arranger and musician.

In Groups:Boulevard (5), Bumtsibum-Orkesteri
Variations:
Viewing All | Jari Puhakka

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0